Saxbo 2018 - 21.04. LangDo 19.04.2018 18:35
Startliste nach Vereinenerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
1SV Bad Düben (3)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1368Höbig, FelixH1076:006370
2805Kern, WilmarH7073:00504611
3903Höbig, AntjeP5:00236033
 
 
2SV Schmalkalden 04 (4)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1317Kirchner, GabrieleD5559:00440486
2322Rathmann, ConstanzeD5569:001201261
3721Kirchner, JörgH5087:00440450
4723Rathmann, JensH5091:005251
 
 
3SSV Planeta Radebeul (21)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
170Hockeborn, AnneD1451:007208675
2174Engelhardt, KatjaD21AL55:0015002
3281Scheuermann, KatrinD45154:00300630
4316Krüger, KatrinD5557:002093
5318Kuleva, AngelinaD5561:008622642
6320Schmidt, UteD5565:002103
7335Tonn, GiselaD6024:007204099
8464Scheuermann, MartinH1644:007777774
9483Scheuermann, ErikH1889:007208002
10485Hockeborn, MaxH1893:009200005
11589AK Dittmann, RobertH21AL108:00501931
12616Rößler, KarstenH3536:007803
13678Sickert, FrankH45130:00681610
14680Scheuermann, JürgenH45134:00300657
15711Hockeborn, SvenH5067:002102
16751Hickethier, ManfredH55149:009005174
17753Zimmermann, GerdH55153:001961138
18781Tonn, KonradH653:00895377
19790Härtelt, HelmutH6539:008301951
20818Schmalfeld, TassiloH75125:00300684
21838Groll, JohannHDR0:00235835
 
 
4USV TU Dresden (57)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
112Hempel, LuiseD1044:002037296
235Holfeld, AnnaD1254:002036287
353Rimpel, GesineD1417:008000003
456Klein, FrankaD1423:002037297
5111Kuusivaara, RoosaD2032:001114833
6122Bauer, LauraD21AK16:007205441
7125Kääriäinen, SophieD21AK22:007774833
8128Buhler, ClaudiaD21AK28:001110212
9136Wolfram, NinettD21AK44:00411505
10154Jaunsproge, MaraD21AL15:007205642
11156Nieke, CorinnaD21AL19:001280593
12163Flechsig, TheresaD21AL33:001994620
13172Uiboupin, KerstinD21AL51:008080192
14175Bader, AnneD21AL57:001984
15228Holfeld, ChristinaD4046:002004390
16239Hempel, ChristineD4068:002299
17258Klein, DanaD45108:00445633
18278Woy, AnjaD45148:002008970
19308Drechsel, InesD5035:002005299
20321Buhler, BirgitD5567:00611123
21325Leideck, HeikeD5575:00620713
22339Krüger, AngelikaD6040:002068131
23365Grosse, IngridD7566:002237
24425Kögler, JonasH12116:002068132
25433Siegert, MarekH1447:008632866
26484Holfeld, AntonH1891:007208008
27488Hempel, PaulH1899:002015263
28490Klein, MarekH18103:002068140
29500Klein, CedrikH2077:007207178
30515Faber, MatthiasH21AK106:002247
31520Zelenin, AnatolyH21AK116:00888038
32522Olunczek, AndrejH21AK120:008400051
33526Knitsch, SebastianH21AK128:002036290
34542Kääriäinen, TomiH21AL14:001142009
35563Richter, FriedmarH21AL56:009003139
36570Wuttig, ThomasH21AL70:00990003
37579Buhler, StefanH21AL88:00771991
38584Leideck, KarstenH21AL98:001986035
39588Kundisch, WielandH21AL106:001985456
40618Rewig, ThomasH3540:008444555
41631Löhning, MichaelH4021:00733003
42671Klose, SvenH45116:007000099
43703Wolfram, FrankH5051:002123
44707Hempel, KlausH5059:002008968
45709Kaufmann, Kay-UweH5063:002005295
46712Wendisch, MaykH5069:001506
47727Drechsel, MichaelH5099:00651114
48735Müller, RicoH50115:002032226
49739Lubs, AlexanderH50123:001990001
50754Buhler, Gerhard-MichaelH55155:00620617
51762Nieke, HagenH55171:00630617
52773Kundisch, DiethardH60111:007777777
53784Conrad, HelmutH6515:007501901
54806Krüger, HolmH7077:007077779
55835Rickmeyer, TinaHDR0:00445644
56837Löhning, LisaHDR0:002037295
57839Klein, AikoHDR0:00
 
 
5OK Leipzig (6)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
151Roßner, JuleD1413:005799
255Funk, JulikaD1421:007208004
3277Funk, IraD45146:002122
4399Funk, TimonH1212:002232
5518Birnstock, JanH21AK112:008337338
6653Ochmann, TorstenH4580:007201458
 
 
6OL Görlitz (7)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
199Vogt, FelicitasD184:00428643
2298Schröter, PetraD5015:00428657
3432AK Jeschke, TillH1445:002015100
4470Borrmann, MalteH1656:008333336
5479Neuwinger, LukasH1674:002091747
6717Juras, HaraldH5079:002033019
7736Eppendorfer, JörgH50117:007651121
 
 
7OLV Weimar (2)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1364Eulitz, IlseD7562:001969
2747Kretzschmar, FrankH55141:00997925
 
 
8SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (9)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
140Tovchigrechko, MariaD1274:002060353
2216Shmakova, AlinaD4022:002060352
3355Thiel, SusiD7018:001551947
4360Fillinger, RosemarieD7038:001424605
5688Röhner, UweH45150:001402008
6694Bleidorn, StefanH45162:008241268
7766Büchner, SiegfriedH6083:005128
8802Fillinger, HelmutH7061:006104
9902Büchner, BeateP5:001672
 
 
9SV Robotron Dresden (15)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1149Heinemann, AnneD21AL5:008645058
2296Ansorge, SilkeD5011:002035203
3304Hinkel, KatjaD5027:002035208
4358Renger, RitaD7030:002711
5416Schäfer, TomasH1280:001410961
6493Heinemann, GöranH18109:002067
7501Friedländer, EmilH2079:009005256
8645Heinemann, BjörnH4049:008645061
9708Schäfer, SteffenH5061:00236150
10715Hinkel, UdoH5075:001413420
11716Ansorge, RonaldH5077:007040959
12724Cruse, KayH5093:008230366
13901Cruse, KatrinP5:008040766
14906Schäfer, KatrinP5:002822
15972Schenk, StefanT10:00411575
 
 
10Post SV Dresden (44)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
127Drechsler, LuiseD1222:001424611
237Schenk, FriedaD1262:00
350Sihver, MerleD1411:007201456
488Kipka, LeoniD1619:007208007
598Schubert, HeleneD182:002077191
6104Musch, KatharinaD1814:002048533
7127Kraemer, JitkaD21AK26:009200394
8138Richter, MyreaD21AK48:002041784
9152Müller, DorotheaD21AL11:001621997
10208Lucke, HenrikeD406:007300239
11225Saupe, KerstinD4040:002042
12293Sihver, WiebkeD505:007201456
13310Müller, AnkeD5039:002047
14346Weber, MonikaD6568:002044
15350Lucke, HelgaD6584:001950112
16374Weinert, TimH10100:00445650
17376Lucke, JuliusH10108:001392627
18378Saupe, EmilH10116:002011
19390Bader, GustavH10L37:001853
20407Saupe, DavidH1244:001414505
21411Richter, AlwinH1260:002027345
22413Drechsler, JakobH1268:002021
23444Weinert, FlorianH1469:007208005
24449Lucke, MoritzH1479:007205958
25456Edelhäuser, NickH1493:008241104
26525Möser, UweH21AK126:002174
27554Kraemer, PeterH21AL38:009002828
28561Leibiger, JensH21AL52:00591019
29566Kraemer, AndreiH21AL62:00888902
30573Kretzschmar, MatthiasH21AL76:007200392
31576Patommel, JensH21AL82:009101195
32600Bader, LeifH354:00821111
33604Mager, HolgerH3512:001007345
34609Richter, AlexanderH3522:002041771
35613Lucke, JensH3530:008215333
36720Edelhäuser, FrankH5085:001230667
37738Weinert, RolfH50121:007003441
38752Müller, MatthiasH55151:001270562
39769Fuchs, DietmarH6095:007207658
40771Kraemer, WernerH60103:008629988
41836Drechsler, SelmaHDR0:002027346
42905Müller, PetraP5:0051132
43973Müller, MarkoT10:009819
44984Rothkegel, ThomasT10:009002326
 
 
11USG Chemnitz (9)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
172Rupsch, FinnjaD1455:007814
2263Rupsch, EileenD45118:007820
3271Zelenin, JekaterinaD45134:001399070
4299Roßberg, CorneliaD5017:001399061
5323Fritzsche, MartinaD5571:006317
6549Rogalski, PaulH21AL28:00888927
7718Roßberg, VeitH5081:001399062
8725Böhme, GerdH5095:001399064
9731Richling, PeterH50107:001399066
 
 
12Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (9)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1265Kubald, KatrinD45122:008150269
2297Feldmann, GudrunD5013:005067
3309Ferchow, AnneD5037:005068
4357Lemnitzer, ErikaD7026:007204585
5704Grassow, ThomasH5053:007670429
6710Feldmann, AndréH5065:005054
7729Brettschneider, UweH50103:00680111
8734Demmig, SvenH50113:008200466
9904Lemnitzer, EberhardP5:001407598
 
 
13Berliner TSC (6)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1165Fell, RonjaD21AL37:00423895
2255Kaminskaite, EditaD45102:00303100
3617Schwartz, TobiasH3538:008110680
4649Adorján, PéterH4572:009150573
5713Trösch, UrsH5071:009660820
6732Olisauskas, RaimondasH50109:002005696
 
 
14SV Lengefeld (5)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
181Neumann, LenaD165:007122003
292Steinert, LuiseD1627:007006058
3161Straube, HankaD21AL29:007770777
4389Neumann, RasmusH10L33:007707777
5498Bräuer, DennisH2073:009150799
 
 
15OLA TSV Deggendorf (1)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1786Schwanitz, JürgenH6523:002021649
 
 
16ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide (2)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1782Frenzel, MichaelH657:00501913
2793Kremer, ChristianH6551:002048523
 
 
17TSG Bad König (1)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1571Guthier, CedricH21AL72:008631446
 
 
18SV Turbine Neubrandenburg (1)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1363Schmiedeberg, BrigitteD7558:006035
 
 
19SV TU Ilmenau (5)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1226Tröße, AndreaD4042:005199
2341Tröße, RenateD6048:001954025
3372Tröße, MoritzH1092:002190608
4519Tröße, HaraldH21AK114:00235013
5795Tröße, LutzH6559:001500707
 
 
20USV Jena (4)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
166AK Weidig, HannahD1443:00428543
2740Wolf, TobiasH50125:001751
3896Weidig, SonjaP5:00428541
4897Weidig, LevinP5:00428545
 
 
21OK Mark Brandenburg (1)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1572Pflug, NorbertH21AL74:00236516
 
 
22OL-Team Wehrsdorf (12)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
113Herrmann, CharlotteD1048:008130408
2233Herrmann, CathleenD4056:002048103
3275Thomas, SylviaD45142:00690606
4421Paul, FrederikH12100:006030
5434Paul, LeopoldH1449:001200604
6448Herrmann, JosefH1477:008150105
7644Paul, SebastianH4047:009031010
8657Schmidt, HenningH4588:001398533
9660Sickert, ReneH4594:007003439
10672Lehmann, LudwigH45118:007059230
11778Schote, GerdH60131:006599
12974Dethloff, SebastianT10:002048105
 
 
23OLF Mainz (2)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1359Bader, HildeD7034:001863
2807Bader, AchimH7081:007080646
 
 
24OL Team Pulsnitz (3)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1267Musch, AlexandraD45126:002048532
2435Kohl, ChristianH1451:002091753
3895Kohl, InaP5:002112865
 
 
25ESV Lok Dessau (2)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1541Spengler, AndreasH21AL12:007300152
2819Güth, HansH75129:008626409
 
 
26SG LVB Leipzig (1)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1706Ehms, HolgerH5057:008632434
 
 
27BSV Halle-Ammendorf (2)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1139Erlebach, KimberlyD21AK50:008112244
2575Treblow, DennisH21AL80:008332223
 
 
28OLG Regensburg (1)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1544Lehner, KorbinianH21AL18:008112255
 
 
29Sachsen-Marathon (1)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1816Klawun Kendray, Werner GeorgeH75117:002112867
 
 
30SG Dittersdorf (2)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1719Hunger, AxelH5083:006195
2809Stöhr, ThomasH7089:001090347
 
 
31USZ Halle (2)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1155Rutckaia, ViktoriiaD21AL17:00
2558Peters, NilsH21AL46:007891000
 
 
32OK 10 (5)POL
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1184Bańska-Bodziona, AnetaD355:008648673
2598Golinowski, PawełH350:007200181
3601Kwapinski, DariuszH356:008648672
4900Owczarz, HannaP5:008648671
5971Sitnicki, MariuszT10:008648670
 
 
33OL-Club Plovdiv (1)BUL
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1319Schabanska, SybilleD5563:002044927
 
 
36DAV Potsdam (1)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1899Hoffmann, Frank-DieterP5:007676763
 
 
37ohne Verein (2)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1171Gilfert, SvetlanaD21AL49:007171770
2756Döring, UweH55159:00411411
 
 
38OLV Potsdam (1)GER
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1654Finkenstaedt, BjörnH4582:001407595
 
 
101ASU Magnus Orienteering (2)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1173Hrobařová, LenkaD21AL53:009482
2605Vančura, MartinH3514:0051234
 
 
102BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor (23)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
123Lamačová, BarboraD126:008421842
228Koudelková, EliškaD1226:002067681
330Waldhauserová, EliškaD1234:004393
486Tymešová, AnnaD1615:002800957
5109Janoušková, LucieD2028:001204999
6205Tučková, MonikaD400:007913579
7236Waldhauserová, IrenaD4062:008410
8303Halířová, EvaD5025:008512
9394Votýpka, ŠtěpánH10L53:004384
10446Mašek, MatějH1473:00446338
11450Janoušek, SlávekH1481:004360
12465Staňa, OndřejH1646:008407
13513Ledecký, VladimírH21AK102:008398
14603Nehasil, DavidH3510:00995805
15629Sucharda, JiříH4017:0051542
16641Koudelka, TomášH4041:008415
17679Svoboda, JanH45132:008536
18689Waldhauser, MartinH45152:008408
19697Machara, MartinH45168:008521
20733Krejčí, JaroslavH50111:007630319
21745Dikoš, PavelH55137:0050000
22898Svoboda, MatějP5:004371
23915Votýpková, ZuzanaP5:008514
 
 
103DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka (18)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
16Janatová, ViolkaD1020:009785
2132Klašková, JosefinaD21AK36:00443061
3137Setínková, ZuzanaD21AK46:008945
4166Karochová, SimonaD21AL39:009944499
5189Janatová, LucieD3515:009999888
6191Jiřištová, ZuzanaD3519:009054
7305Klašková, KateřinaD5029:0049806
8311Illnerová, DanielaD5041:00231939
9330Klusáková, JitkaD604:008558
10332Svobodná, EvaD6012:00301365
11337Mrázková, IvanaD6032:008080100
12386Janata, MatějH10L21:008277
13537Klusák, MartinH21AL4:008557
14560Illner, JakubH21AL50:00515448
15587Janata, MartinH21AL104:00888608
16691Klaška, PavelH45156:008650
17775Svobodný, PetrH60119:0049871
18800Procházka, AlešH7053:008266333
 
 
104DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice (7)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1908Reisingerová, EliškaP5:00440404
2909Průšová, HanaP5:002116186
3913Nosek, MartinaP5:00236061
4914Leníková, JanaP5:00440490
5916Průša, JosefP5:002111711
6917Průša, JosefP5:002111710
7918Nosek, PetrP5:00336778
 
 
105DOK OK Doksy (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1550Francke, JanH21AL30:00688312
 
 
106EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha (11)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
147Izáková, EvaD145:002067230
285Fantová, KateřinaD1613:0049632
3140Černá, HanaD21AK52:007207027
4200Izáková, IvanaD3537:00361968
5252Hubáčková, JanaD4596:0051295
6261Fantová, LibušeD45114:0051583
7509Koucký, RomanH21AK94:002035738
8540Černý, OndřejH21AL10:007205000
9651Kabát, JanH4576:00886298
10669Fanta, MiroslavH45112:0051147
11682Pecka, JanH45138:00515152
 
 
107FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1668Krausz, MilanH45110:00682118
 
 
108FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant (6)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1133Würzová, AnnaD21AK38:00515182
2266Würzová, KateřinaD45124:00515004
3269Macháčková, MichaelaD45130:008328
4702Macháček, AlešH5049:008333
5907Macháčková, BarboraP5:0049994
6912Macháčková, EliškaP5:0049995
 
 
109CHA OK Chrastava (64)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
115Březinová, AntonieD1056:002095935
236Klustová, TerezaD1258:002070848
339Štveráková, ZuzanaD1270:002095923
441Lipenská, BarboraD1278:002095948
563Tomanicová, SofieD1437:00436428
668Matyášová, KristýnaD1447:002049590
784Divišková, RebekaD1611:002049591
891Růžičková, VendulaD1625:002070839
993Lišková, AdélkaD1629:002049599
10162Kašková, KateřinaD21AL31:00887906
11185Lipenská, EvaD357:002095943
12188Poláková, VeronikaD3513:008186
13192Lankašová, BarboraD3521:004212
14210Březinová, MichaelaD4010:002095938
15217Švorcová, LenkaD4024:002084436
16222Danková, IrenaD4034:002070830
17242Matyášová, JanaD4074:002070836
18312Pavlíková, PavlaD5043:0051533
19331Šaffková, ZuzanaD608:002070837
20333Lusková, OlgaD6016:008170
21338Ševčíková, AlenaD6036:008165
22340Kadavá, EvaD6044:008171
23354Kašková, EvaD7014:008152
24371Polák, TomášH1088:002092428
25373Sychra, ŠimonH1096:002084433
26404Březina, KarelH1232:002095974
27406Sychra, MarekH1240:002084432
28408Krupka, DanielH1248:005179
29410Klust, JanH1256:002070858
30415Kučera, RadekH1276:002059765
31418Just, MatoušH1288:002070841
32457Kučera, FilipH1495:002059763
33467Paluba, LuděkH1650:002084431
34471Matyáš, VojtěchH1658:002049595
35473Danko, ŠtěpánH1662:00436449
36477Krupka, ŠtěpánH1670:008164
37523Schröter, PavelH21AK122:00301545
38546Kadavý, PetrH21AL22:008188
39574Čechlovský, JanH21AL78:008200
40608Tomanica, VojtěchH3520:002070857
41628Březina, JanH4015:002095960
42633Pachner, PavelH4025:007700075
43635Danko, TomášH4029:00436410
44638Sychra, ZdeněkH4035:002085623
45642Matyáš, LiborH4043:002059767
46675Lipenský, RobertH45124:002095964
47767Kaška, RudolfH6087:002080917
48777Pavlík, MilanH60127:0051231
49785Lusk, KarelH6519:008160
50787Kadavý, ZdeněkH6527:008155
51796Ševčík, MilanH6563:008199
52801Smetana, RadimH7057:008153
53840Justová, AnikaHDR0:004403301
54843Prokopová, TerezaHDR0:004403302
55844Krtička, JáchymHDR0:00553441
56845Pachner, OtaHDR0:005176
57878Sychrová, KateřinaP5:002084438
58879Krupková, MartinaP5:002084437
59910Justová, MarieP5:002084435
60911Just, SamuelP5:002049594
61921Štveráková, MonikaP5:002059761
62922Štveráková, EliškaP5:002095957
63969Just, DavidT10:002084434
64970Štverák, JanT10:002059762
 
 
110JEN OB Jenišovice (4)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
114Zabořilová, AnnaD1052:002060292
2170Zabořilová, RomanaD21AL47:007775
3211Hoetzelová, ZuzanaD4012:002060294
4443Hoetzel, HugoH1467:002060291
 
 
111KAM OK Kamenice (9)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
110Žemlová, MagdalenaD1036:002084931
229Žemlová, BarboraD1230:0052122
387Semíková, LucieD1617:00515426
4157Bořánková, KarolínaD21AL21:009102089
5219Žemlová, EvaD4028:002084947
6514Semík, LubošH21AK104:0052279
7577Semík, OndřejH21AL84:00920683
8663Žemla, TomášH45100:002084945
9877Semíková, JulieP5:002080943
 
 
112KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov (3)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1260Eichlerová, JanaD45112:00682641
2334Malá, JitkaD6020:00682674
3658Eichler, PetrH4590:00682631
 
 
113KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. (4)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1151Kohlová, ZuzanaD21AL9:00301347
2285Kohlová, AlenaD45162:0053182
3551Kohl, OndřejH21AL32:00301370
4882Grabmüller, RadekP5:00
 
 
114KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem (4)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1187Budilová, JanaD3511:002082939
2403Jareš, OndřejH1228:00
3650Glöckner, MichaelH4574:002082938
4656Jareš, DanielH4586:00
 
 
115LDC KOB Děčín (8)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
183Nehasilová, VeronikaD169:00505131
2283Nehasilová, ZuzanaD45158:007121314
3295Vlčková, JindraD509:008347
4356Pospíšilová, JanaD7022:00232341
5667Štěpán, PetrH45108:007007007
6677Nehasil, VladislavH45128:007111213
7730Vlček, PetrH50105:00435220
8783Pospíšil, JaromírH6511:007410753
 
 
116LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1810Matoušek, LubošH7093:007741
 
 
117LLI TJ Loko Liberec (29)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
173Marková, HanaD1457:002060281
2121Fürstová, AnnaD21AK14:008659388
3123Korejčíková, DáďaD21AK18:008546
4268Fürstová, KatkaD45128:002032126
5279Marková, JanaD45150:002049529
6326Košková, VlastaD5577:002085634
7453Rind, MatyášH1487:002060282
8466Bradáč, DavidH1648:00434598
9474Peterka, JakubH1664:009101104
10478Hejna, HynekH1672:00682626
11491Hořák, JaroslavH18105:002032134
12499Melichar, VojtěchH2075:008656608
13552Fürst, MatoušH21AL34:008651739
14583Melichar, PetrH21AL96:008659416
15585Peterka, VojtěchH21AL100:008656591
16652Hejna, StanislavH4578:00682678
17746Hoidekr, PavelH55139:0051209
18871Rindová, KateřinaP5:002060286
19872Melicharová, BarboraP5:0051203
20873Hejna, ŠtěpánP5:00
21876Rindová, AdrianaP5:002060289
22880Bradáčová, MarieP5:002060204
23881Bradáč, JakubP5:008656716
24975Bradáč, StanislavT10:00434598
25976Rind, PavelT10:002060283
26979Melichar, JaromírT10:002092413
27980Hořáková, PetraT10:008547
28981Košek, LadislavT10:00410732
29982Košek, JanT10:007205022
 
 
118LME SK Los Mělník (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1647Izák, PavelH4568:002061860
 
 
119LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1610Ryjáček, JanH3524:00995826
 
 
120LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1582Procházka, DavidH21AL94:008656511
 
 
121LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (16)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
154Karpíšková, KateřinaD1419:00342046
297Riby, RoseD180:007200323
3102Pavlová, MartinaD1810:007202857
4250Riby, KateřinaD4592:007205009
5276Kamírová, GabrielaD45144:00232494
6409Riby, PhilipH1252:007208204
7430Haslinger, LeopoldH1441:00420453
8455Klein, MartinH1491:002082919
9580Bílý, JakubH21AL90:007200331
10666Bílý, PetrH45106:0051279
11676Kruschina, JanH45126:00682112
12722Pavel, PetrH5089:007200337
13726Bruner, LubošH5097:00682114
14770Eiselt, MilošH6099:007208240
15874Riby, ThomasP5:007207873
16875Martinec, PavelP5:00
 
 
122MFP Matfyz Praha (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1737Suk, JiříH50119:00515016
 
 
123OKP SK OK 24 Praha (4)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1244Balusková, IdaD4078:00681852
2254Nováková, IrenaD45100:00236111
3659Novák, IvoH4592:0051679
4683Novák, LiborH45140:0051680
 
 
124PGP SK Praga (21)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1108Hrabánková, ZuzanaD2026:00331147
2130Bartoňová, RadkaD21AK32:0051861
3167Ježková, DominikaD21AL41:007300087
4183Šimerková, OlgaD353:00682094
5196Pokorná, MagdalénaD3529:00899177
6198Tichovská, HanaD3533:0051688
7241Ryšavá, MagdalenaD4072:002085586
8257Čtrnáctová, MagdalenaD45106:00231924
9315Ježková, ReginaD5555:0051660
10324Hrabánková, IlonaD5573:00232184
11342Doležalová, VlastaD6052:0052095
12369Šimerka, OndřejH1080:002067935
13441Čtrnáct, FrantišekH1463:002121096
14451Kabát, MartinH1483:002099511
15482Čtrnáct, ŠimonH1887:002032143
16511Bartoň, JaroslavH21AK98:002800298
17548Pokorný, OndřejH21AL26:00682686
18621Čtrnáct, JiříH401:00231948
19624Nemšovský, PetrH407:00899152
20693Baldrian, PetrH45160:002460
21755Hrabánek, DavidH55157:00303940
 
 
125PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové (4)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1336Běhounová, JiřinaD6028:002102552
2578Mašata, RomanH21AL86:00515050
3768Běhoun, PavelH6091:002102525
4813Mikulecký, JanH75105:009005137
 
 
126PLU TJ SOKOL Plumlov (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1606Krtička, JanH3516:002067929
 
 
127ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem (4)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1126Pohořalá, AnnaD21AK24:002023953
2714Pohořalý, DobroslavH5073:002023803
3977Pohořalá, KarolínaT10:002023951
4978Pohořalý, HugoT10:002023957
 
 
128RUM ZOOB Rumburk (9)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
143Nováková, ViktorieD1286:004641717
257Havlová, KatkaD1425:008964
3100Havlová, KláraD186:009004
4115Kalinová, LucieD21AK2:00301543
5234Nováková, MarkétaD4058:002801028
6486Novák, JakubH1895:004641715
7637Novák, PetrH4033:002120650
8791Babický, TomášH6543:008444519
9891Nedvídková, JitkaP5:008245050
 
 
129SJC Sportcentrum Jičín (12)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1117Lepšíková, EvaD21AK6:008946
2120Knoblochová, KamilaD21AK12:007778952
3135Švihovská, EvaD21AK42:008008017
4153Benešová, LucieD21AL13:008030189
5158Černá, EliškaD21AL23:002088205
6194Havlínová, ZuzanaD3525:0051574
7555Švihovský, JaromírH21AL40:008008018
8562Vrabec, TomášH21AL54:00232028
9567Beneš, JanH21AL64:008290987
10611Dubec, PavelH3526:007260025
11815Havlík, JaroslavH75113:008338383
12958Lepšík, PetrT10:00515133
 
 
130SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec (2)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1294Tichá, JanaD507:0051925
2705Tichý, MartinH5055:0051929
 
 
131SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1148Kubínová, RomanaD21AL3:007260021
 
 
132SMB SKOB SigMat Mladá Boleslav (4)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1131Žitná, JanaD21AK34:0049973
2307Pološčuková, MonikaD5033:007722
3607Žitný, TomášH3518:0049971
4808Hlaváč, JaroslavH7085:007718
 
 
133SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. (8)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1103Kosová, TerezaD1812:007207356
2212Šklíbová, JanaD4014:007204991
3270Kosová, MichaelaD45132:007207351
4543Ptáček, JiříH21AL16:007210306
5612Morávek, MartinH3528:00301106
6615Šklíba, JanH3534:007204489
7674Kos, MichalH45122:002073747
8804Hrobař, RudolfH7069:009798
 
 
134STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor (6)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
133Mašková, LucieD1246:00446338
2195Stanojkovičová, LjubaD3527:0049983
3220Dolejší, LenkaD4030:00434839
4405Dolejší, JanH1236:00438039
5445Wittur, FilipH1471:0052909
6890Dolejší, MilošP5:0052907
 
 
135TAP KOB Tretra Praha (4)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1150Halamová, BarboraD21AL7:001416362
2246Halamová, AnnaD4082:00280094
3256Úlehlová, MonikaD45104:002092376
4458Sork, DominikH1497:002092402
 
 
136TEP Tempo Praha (2)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1232Městková, LucieD4054:002102815
2841Pecánek, MatějHDR0:0051647
 
 
137TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. (78)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
11Pavlova, LenkaD100:002070803
23Růtová, AmálkaD108:002116464
35Kottíková, AnežkaD1016:004408031
47Mastníková, LenkaD1024:004408033
59Zappová, ElisabethD1032:002027206
624Skalová, JolanaD1210:002070854
726Baloghová, MilenaD1218:002073663
832Háková, EliškaD1242:002085580
934Kottíková, LucieD1250:002111796
1038Vokušová, VeronikaD1266:002104600
1142Dušková, ViktorieD1282:002102568
1248Nagyová, KateřinaD147:002088165
1359Vokušová, TerezaD1429:002102560
1462Pesničáková, SoňaD1435:002085567
1565Zoubková, ŠárkaD1441:002078475
1680Linková, LucieD163:002032102
1782Mrkvičková, VeronikaD167:002069097
1889Podrábská, MarieD1621:002078462
19101Pěničková, MartinaD188:002069075
20110Knížková, ŠárkaD2030:002070852
21118Posseltová, TerezaD21AK8:00411767
22134Posseltová, RomanaD21AK40:00410359
23147Novotná, BarboraD21AL1:008263
24190Vokurková, MartaD3517:00253111
25209Dejnožková, BlankaD408:002049610
26213Míková, MarkétaD4016:00411593
27215Růtová, MartinaD4020:002067314
28229Pavlova, IrenaD4048:002073667
29231Mairichová, RadkaD4052:002059728
30235Pesničáková, KristýnaD4060:002085597
31238Vokušová, DanaD4066:002104591
32251Šmausová, GabrielaD4594:00232510
33273Kuncová, JiřinaD45138:008257
34280Zuzánková, RůženaD45152:008256
35302Kočibová, IvanaD5023:00307418
36306Jermanová, EvaD5031:00425590
37370Vokurka, AntonínH1084:002111783
38377Vokurka, VáclavH10112:002111790
39380Mairich, MartinH10124:002096129
40401Mairich, FilipH1220:002067316
41419Dejnožka, MartinH1292:002035718
42424Jakubík, JaromírH12112:002111785
43436Pěnička, JanH1453:002070823
44440Mastník, OndřejH1461:002103728
45447Rokos, MarekH1475:002049534
46463Žukov, JakubH1642:002067345
47487Růta, MatyášH1897:002032159
48489Šmaus, AntonínH18101:002025357
49492Pavel, MartinH18107:002045201
50505Žukov, MichalH21AK86:002067343
51517Kunc, RadovanH21AK110:008249
52524Janata, PavelH21AK124:007200343
53527Posselt, MartinH21AK130:009102087
54529Adamec, MartinH21AK134:002080828
55568Petr, JanH21AL66:002800222
56581Pustai, DavidH21AL92:00232645
57590Francke, MichalH21AL110:002045203
58630Balogh, JanH4019:002032176
59639Vokurka, JanH4037:008644872
60661Posselt, MartinH4596:00232256
61665Žucha, JiříH45104:002017687
62685Zuzánek, ZdeněkH45144:008255
63687Ulman, AlešH45148:002078471
64690Novotný, OtakarH45154:008260
65692Novotný, DušanH45158:00232502
66695Mrkvička, JiříH45164:002020748
67748Pěnička, LiborH55143:002060231
68750Schindler, JiříH55147:00416828
69757Šmaus, IvanH55161:008270
70772Böhm, KarelH60107:00416833
71774Horák, PetrH60115:002056301
72776Vokuš, ZdeněkH60123:002121004
73814Picek, JanH75109:00434577
74817Petrželka, PavelH75121:0052900
75889Jakubík, VojtaP5:002103725
76894Kottík, MichalP5:002103701
77959Jakubík, PetrT10:002103719
78960Mairich, VítT10:002059726
 
 
138TUR OOB TJ Turnov (15)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1124Kohlová, MonikaD21AK20:00231929
2159Nieke, PatriciaD21AL25:001210495
3169Kochová, NikolaD21AL45:009935817
4224Ferbasová, ZdeňkaD4038:002103240
5284Linková, IvaD45160:0051809
6348Tvrdková, EvaD6576:00303959
7539Oma, JakubH21AL8:00800320
8557Döllgast, MoritzH21AL44:001180295
9559Váňa, MartinH21AL48:001840303
10627Vambera, FilipH4013:002103248
11749Hudský, VlastimilH55145:008214
12759Mareš, HynekH55165:002067342
13761Švarc, JiříH55169:00682108
14789Tvrdek, VojtěchH6535:0051283
15957Kosíková, HelenaT10:009101184
 
 
139TUV SOK TJ Turnov (18)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
18Tomášková, MatildaD1028:002120062
2116Zakouřilová, KamilaD21AK4:001302868
3186Tomášková, RadkaD359:0023770
4253Hájková, MagdalenaD4598:00411543
5286Gibbonsová, JitkaD45164:002126365
6387Žemlík, EduardH10L25:002119202
7402Tomášek, ProkopH1224:002120075
8510Zakouřil, TomášH21AK96:0051726
9512Žemlík, PavelH21AK100:008893
10655Šritr, MartinH4584:00232388
11681Hájek, JanH45136:005788
12696Tomášek, OndřejH45166:00411519
13825Zakouřil, FrantišekHDR0:0051238
14826Válková, KarolínaHDR0:002120061
15827Vařeková, AnnaHDR0:00411346
16834Procházková, SáraHDR0:0020758
17842Gibbons, EmilyHDR0:00411534
18954Válková, MartinaT10:002120071
 
 
140TZL SKOB Zlín (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1565Krejčík, JiříH21AL60:008931
 
 
141VAM OOB Vamberk (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1259Klapalová, JanaD45110:001416361
 
 
142VIP SK VIPrahlo (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1955Machara, PetrT10:00232486
 
 
143VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering (80)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
125Kosková, AdélaD1214:002080995
252Andrlová, LeaD1415:002113493
358Pecková, TerezaD1427:0051600
461Skácelová, KateřinaD1433:002080848
564Burešová, EliškaD1439:002117401
667Podrábská, AlžbětaD1445:002078460
769Skácelová, AdélaD1449:002102587
871Šestáková, MarieD1453:002080991
9114Szenczi, KristýnaD21AK0:002058475
10119Martanová, ElinD21AK10:002043603
11129Martanová, LeaD21AK30:002043610
12160Henychová, ZuzanaD21AL27:009061
13168Kopcová, MichaelaD21AL43:0052533
14182Horáčková, KateřinaD351:0051230
15193Matějů, KateřinaD3523:00336783
16199Mokrá, JulieD3535:009102561
17201Trávníčková, HanaD3539:00307414
18206Burešová, KateřinaD402:007210304
19214Martanová, DanielaD4018:002042502
20218Peteráčová Hyxová, RadkaD4026:002032117
21221Podrábská, MarieD4032:001400433
22223Skácelová, MarieD4036:001400445
23227Severýnová Popková, KláraD4044:002067951
24230Kosková Třísková, LenkaD4050:002113480
25245Žuková, MarcelaD4080:008293
26282Procházková, AlexandraD45156:00940318
27301Miklasová, MarkétaD5021:002115743
28347Karmazínová, IvanaD6572:0051216
29349Pachnerová, JaroslavaD6580:002059769
30375Pešík, MatoušH10104:002113359
31379Skácel, JanH10120:002073665
32382Šebelka, MatějH10132:002124795
33388Šebelka, JakubH10L29:004402219
34391Kruliš, JanekH10L41:002092397
35393Votava, VojtěchH10L49:002090845
36395Maděra, JakubH10L57:002126375
37400Hyxa, JanH1216:002126343
38412Heczko, ErikH1264:002113075
39414Podhorný, OndřejH1272:004411240
40422Podrábský, CtiborH12104:002078463
41442Maškarinec, MarekH1465:002088216
42476Maškarinec, ŠtěpánH1668:002088197
43504Kolaja, JanH21AK84:008627111
44506Maděra, JosefH21AK88:002124802
45508Přinda, LukášH21AK92:008300
46530Szenczi, GabrielH21AK136:002102802
47538Habán, IvoH21AL6:007207861
48545Kopec, TomášH21AL20:0052641
49553Martan, JiříH21AL36:007999888
50556Trávníček, TomášH21AL42:002120072
51569Henych, PetrH21AL68:00515132
52586Škoda, JakubH21AL102:001302790
53591Horáček, MichalH21AL112:00500290
54623Kosek, JiříH405:002113368
55625Bureš, MichalH409:002113362
56632Poloprutský, TomášH4023:00888630
57634Peteráč, ZdeněkH4027:002080914
58640Severýn, OttoH4039:002067313
59643Mokrý, PavelH4045:002058479
60648Honzík, TomášH4570:009102148
61664Žukov, LiborH45102:008294
62670Řezáč, PavelH45114:00301152
63686Kruliš, PetrH45146:00301186
64788Karmazín, PetrH6531:00361986
65792Ježek, LadislavH6547:00253372
66794Přinda, OldřichH6555:001302773
67823Bureš, KryštofHDR0:002113385
68824Horáček, JáchymHDR0:004663
69828Matějů, JosefHDR0:007927
70829Raisrová, SoňaHDR0:004411249
71831Přinda, VojtěchHDR0:0049967
72832Matějů, EdaHDR0:007981
73833Pešíková, ElaHDR0:002120641
74883Šebelková, ŠtěpánkaP5:004402218
75884Petrová, VěraP5:0051218
76885Maškarinec, PetrP5:002088185
77892Maškarincová, HanaP5:002088151
78893Lochman, AdamP5:00
79956Šebelka, JanT10:0051227
80961Šesták, MarekT10:002058471
 
 
144VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1728Havel, LeošH50101:002800022
 
 
145VSP USK Praha (40)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
12Ehlerová, AnnaD104:002081391
24Zakouřilová, KláraD1012:002032113
311Nemšovská, MagdalenaD1040:002073706
419Ehlerová, MichaelaD10L3:002085596
520Hejnová, BarboraD10L7:00411503
631Baldrianová, EvaD1238:00888639
760Kodejšová, MarkétaD1431:002021828
8164Baldrianová, BarboraD21AL35:009784
9197Svobodová, JitkaD3531:009102142
10207Ehlerová, PetraD404:0051597
11240Zakouřilová, HelenaD4070:0052268
12243Městková, KateřinaD4076:0051746
13262Novotná Neyrinck, MarkétaD45116:002067921
14264Menclová, SilvieD45120:0051749
15272Horáková, LenkaD45136:0051728
16274Klapalová, PavlaD45140:0051589
17300Němečková, JarmilaD5019:002103280
18381Jedlička, AlešH10128:002067940
19392Baldrian, JosefH10L45:002075606
20420Horák, MartinH1296:0051649
21423Mencl, JosefH12108:002021850
22437Hejna, IgorH1455:00411602
23439Hejna, ViktorH1459:00411604
24452Nemšovský, FilipH1485:002035710
25454Zakouřil, MatyášH1489:00232616
26469Horák, Pavel ml.H1654:00434600
27507Semík, JakubH21AK90:00446363
28516Semík, JanH21AK108:0053572
29521Němeček, JanH21AK118:00682682
30528Aschermann, JanH21AK132:002020710
31564Bořánek, PetrH21AL58:009101108
32599Píchal, JanH352:0052281
33602Ehler, TomášH358:00339016
34622Zakouřil, VáclavH403:0051724
35636Horák, Pavel (Starosta)H4031:002032184
36830Neyrinck, NinaHDR0:002106722
37886Neyrinck, NoelP5:002067921
38887Mencl, MiloslavP5:0052277
39888Hejnová, MartinaP5:00411502
40966Kodejš, ZdeněkT10:002021822
 
 
146HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice (2)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1383Škorpil, MarekH10136:0052275
2763Škorpil, MartinH55173:002011900
 
 
2011GZ NEREG VLaK (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1760Hurta, VladimírH55167:0051658
 
 
2024HX DSVJ (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1967Votava, DavidT10:002106735
 
 
2035IX NOK HoRa (2)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1237Tomandlová, RadkaD4064:002099521
2684Tomandl, JanH45142:002090861
 
 
2045VZ Lyžaři Ústecký kraj (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
190Macholdová, TerezaD1623:008656747
 
 
2056KC Neregistrovaný (5)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1313Krákorová, IvaD5045:00887916
2919Schejbal, PetrP5:00253138
3920Schejbalová, AlenaP5:00253139
4968Bláha, DavidT10:009491
5983Papcun, PetrT10:00
 
 
20792X Jizerky (1)CZE
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1962Pešík, MichalT10:002120665
 
 
30119P UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny (2)POL
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1417Pachnik, JędrzejH1284:001396725
2662Pachnik, DariuszH4598:001396727
 
 
3021YP KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna (1)POL
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1803Michalek, JanuszH7065:00886317
 
 
3033CP Azymut Mochy (1)POL
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1614Plesinski, MariuszH3532:007200192
 
 
30488P MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra (7)POL
NrStnrNameKategorieStartSI
1431Staszak, TomaszH1443:002103953
2438Tomalak, JakubH1457:0054094
3468Jończy, JakubH1652:007200176
4472Sobiński, AdrianH1660:002099922
5475Pachnik, StanisławH1666:001396724
6547Dzioba, MateuszH21AL24:009101295
7626Jończy, DanielH4011:001411017