Saxbo 2018 - 21.04. LangDo 19.04.2018 18:35
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (18)2,2 km 70 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
12070803Pavlova, Lenka08TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.0:00
22081391Ehlerová, Anna08VSP USK Praha4:00
32116464Růtová, Amálka09TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.8:00
42032113Zakouřilová, Klára08VSP USK Praha12:00
54408031Kottíková, Anežka11TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:00
69785Janatová, Violka09DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka20:00
74408033Mastníková, Lenka08TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.24:00
82120062Tomášková, Matilda09TUV SOK TJ Turnov28:00
92027206Zappová, Elisabeth09TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.32:00
102084931Žemlová, Magdalena09KAM OK Kamenice36:00
112073706Nemšovská, Magdalena08VSP USK Praha40:00
122037296Hempel, Luise08USV TU Dresden44:00
138130408Herrmann, Charlotte08OL-Team Wehrsdorf48:00
142060292Zabořilová, Anna09JEN OB Jenišovice52:00
152095935Březinová, Antonie08CHA OK Chrastava56:00
16VakantVakant60:00
17VakantVakant64:00
18VakantVakant68:00
 
 
D10L (4)4,4 km 120 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
192085596Ehlerová, Michaela10VSP USK Praha3:00
20411503Hejnová, Barbora08VSP USK Praha7:00
21VakantVakant11:00
22VakantVakant15:00
 
 
D12 (24)2,2 km 90 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
238421842Lamačová, Barbora07BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor6:00
242070854Skalová, Jolana06TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.10:00
252080995Kosková, Adéla06VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering14:00
262073663Baloghová, Milena07TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.18:00
271424611Drechsler, Luise06Post SV Dresden22:00
282067681Koudelková, Eliška06BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor26:00
2952122Žemlová, Barbora07KAM OK Kamenice30:00
304393Waldhauserová, Eliška07BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor34:00
31888639Baldrianová, Eva07VSP USK Praha38:00
322085580Háková, Eliška06TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.42:00
33446338Mašková, Lucie07STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor46:00
342111796Kottíková, Lucie06TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.50:00
352036287Holfeld, Anna08USV TU Dresden54:00
362070848Klustová, Tereza07CHA OK Chrastava58:00
37Schenk, Frieda06Post SV Dresden62:00
382104600Vokušová, Veronika07TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.66:00
392095923Štveráková, Zuzana07CHA OK Chrastava70:00
402060353Tovchigrechko, Maria07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin74:00
412095948Lipenská, Barbora07CHA OK Chrastava78:00
422102568Dušková, Viktorie06TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.82:00
434641717Nováková, Viktorie07RUM ZOOB Rumburk86:00
44VakantVakant90:00
45VakantVakant94:00
46VakantVakant98:00
 
 
D14 (33)3,2 km 125 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
472067230Izáková, Eva06EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha5:00
482088165Nagyová, Kateřina04TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.7:00
49VakantVakant9:00
507201456Sihver, Merle04Post SV Dresden11:00
515799Roßner, Jule05OK Leipzig13:00
522113493Andrlová, Lea04VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering15:00
538000003Rimpel, Gesine05USV TU Dresden17:00
54342046Karpíšková, Kateřina04LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice19:00
557208004Funk, JulikaOK Leipzig21:00
562037297Klein, Franka04USV TU Dresden23:00
578964Havlová, Katka05RUM ZOOB Rumburk25:00
5851600Pecková, Tereza05VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering27:00
592102560Vokušová, Tereza04TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.29:00
602021828Kodejšová, Markéta04VSP USK Praha31:00
612080848Skácelová, Kateřina05VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering33:00
622085567Pesničáková, Soňa04TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.35:00
63436428Tomanicová, Sofie04CHA OK Chrastava37:00
642117401Burešová, Eliška04VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering39:00
652078475Zoubková, Šárka05TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.41:00
66428543AK Weidig, Hannah01USV Jena43:00
672078460Podrábská, Alžběta04VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering45:00
682049590Matyášová, Kristýna05CHA OK Chrastava47:00
692102587Skácelová, Adéla04VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering49:00
707208675Hockeborn, Anne04SSV Planeta Radebeul51:00
712080991Šestáková, Marie04VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering53:00
727814Rupsch, Finnja05USG Chemnitz55:00
732060281Marková, Hana04LLI TJ Loko Liberec57:00
74VakantVakant59:00
75VakantVakant61:00
76VakantVakant63:00
77VakantVakant65:00
78VakantVakant67:00
79VakantVakant69:00
 
 
D16 (17)4,4 km 135 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
802032102Linková, Lucie02TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.3:00
817122003Neumann, Lena03SV Lengefeld5:00
822069097Mrkvičková, Veronika03TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.7:00
83505131Nehasilová, Veronika03LDC KOB Děčín9:00
842049591Divišková, Rebeka03CHA OK Chrastava11:00
8549632Fantová, Kateřina02EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha13:00
862800957Tymešová, Anna02BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor15:00
87515426Semíková, Lucie02KAM OK Kamenice17:00
887208007Kipka, Leoni02Post SV Dresden19:00
892078462Podrábská, Marie02TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.21:00
908656747Macholdová, Tereza025VZ Lyžaři Ústecký kraj23:00
912070839Růžičková, Vendula02CHA OK Chrastava25:00
927006058Steinert, Luise03SV Lengefeld27:00
932049599Lišková, Adélka02CHA OK Chrastava29:00
94VakantVakant31:00
95VakantVakant33:00
96VakantVakant35:00
 
 
D18 (11)5,4 km 235 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
977200323Riby, Rose00LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice0:00
982077191Schubert, Helene01Post SV Dresden2:00
99428643Vogt, Felicitas00OL Görlitz4:00
1009004Havlová, Klára01RUM ZOOB Rumburk6:00
1012069075Pěničková, Martina00TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.8:00
1027202857Pavlová, Martina01LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:00
1037207356Kosová, Tereza01SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.12:00
1042048533Musch, Katharina01Post SV Dresden14:00
105VakantVakant16:00
106VakantVakant18:00
107VakantVakant20:00
 
 
D20 (6)5,4 km 235 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
108331147Hrabánková, Zuzana99PGP SK Praga26:00
1091204999Janoušková, Lucie99BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor28:00
1102070852Knížková, Šárka98TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.30:00
1111114833Kuusivaara, Roosa99USV TU Dresden32:00
112VakantVakant34:00
113VakantVakant36:00
 
 
D21AK (33)4,3 km 215 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1142058475Szenczi, Kristýna86VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
115301543Kalinová, Lucie87RUM ZOOB Rumburk2:00
1161302868Zakouřilová, Kamila85TUV SOK TJ Turnov4:00
1178946Lepšíková, Eva87SJC Sportcentrum Jičín6:00
118411767Posseltová, Tereza92TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.8:00
1192043603Martanová, Elin02VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering10:00
1207778952Knoblochová, Kamila83SJC Sportcentrum Jičín12:00
1218659388Fürstová, Anna98LLI TJ Loko Liberec14:00
1227205441Bauer, Laura84USV TU Dresden16:00
1238546Korejčíková, Dáďa55LLI TJ Loko Liberec18:00
124231929Kohlová, Monika97TUR OOB TJ Turnov20:00
1257774833Kääriäinen, Sophie90USV TU Dresden22:00
1262023953Pohořalá, Anna99ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem24:00
1279200394Kraemer, Jitka87Post SV Dresden26:00
1281110212Buhler, Claudia90USV TU Dresden28:00
1292043610Martanová, Lea05VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering30:00
13051861Bartoňová, Radka87PGP SK Praga32:00
13149973Žitná, Jana92SMB SKOB SigMat Mladá Boleslav34:00
132443061Klašková, Josefina96DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka36:00
133515182Würzová, Anna94FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant38:00
134410359Posseltová, Romana70TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.40:00
1358008017Švihovská, Eva83SJC Sportcentrum Jičín42:00
136411505Wolfram, Ninett90USV TU Dresden44:00
1378945Setínková, Zuzana57DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka46:00
1382041784Richter, Myrea84Post SV Dresden48:00
1398112244Erlebach, Kimberly93BSV Halle-Ammendorf50:00
1407207027Černá, Hana84EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha52:00
141VakantVakant54:00
142VakantVakant56:00
143VakantVakant58:00
144VakantVakant60:00
145VakantVakant62:00
146VakantVakant64:00
 
 
D21AL (35)6,3 km 295 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1478263Novotná, Barbora89TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.1:00
1487260021Kubínová, Romana94SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:00
1498645058Heinemann, Anne73SV Robotron Dresden5:00
1501416362Halamová, Barbora01TAP KOB Tretra Praha7:00
151301347Kohlová, Zuzana88KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.9:00
1521621997Müller, Dorothea97Post SV Dresden11:00
1538030189Benešová, Lucie89SJC Sportcentrum Jičín13:00
1547205642Jaunsproge, Mara87USV TU Dresden15:00
155Rutckaia, Viktoriia89USZ Halle17:00
1561280593Nieke, Corinna93USV TU Dresden19:00
1579102089Bořánková, Karolína95KAM OK Kamenice21:00
1582088205Černá, Eliška90SJC Sportcentrum Jičín23:00
1591210495Nieke, Patricia95TUR OOB TJ Turnov25:00
1609061Henychová, Zuzana61VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering27:00
1617770777Straube, Hanka73SV Lengefeld29:00
162887906Kašková, Kateřina78CHA OK Chrastava31:00
1631994620Flechsig, Theresa94USV TU Dresden33:00
1649784Baldrianová, Barbora78VSP USK Praha35:00
165423895Fell, Ronja93Berliner TSC37:00
1669944499Karochová, Simona88DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka39:00
1677300087Ježková, Dominika90PGP SK Praga41:00
16852533Kopcová, Michaela84VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering43:00
1699935817Kochová, Nikola93TUR OOB TJ Turnov45:00
1707775Zabořilová, Romana74JEN OB Jenišovice47:00
1717171770Gilfert, Svetlana91ohne Verein49:00
1728080192Uiboupin, Kerstin92USV TU Dresden51:00
1739482Hrobařová, Lenka77ASU Magnus Orienteering53:00
17415002Engelhardt, Katja84SSV Planeta Radebeul55:00
1751984Bader, Anne84USV TU Dresden57:00
176VakantVakant59:00
177VakantVakant61:00
178VakantVakant63:00
179VakantVakant65:00
180VakantVakant67:00
181VakantVakant69:00
 
 
D35 (23)6,4 km 205 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
18251230Horáčková, Kateřina81VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering1:00
183682094Šimerková, Olga75PGP SK Praga3:00
1848648673Bańska-Bodziona, AnetaOK 105:00
1852095943Lipenská, Eva79CHA OK Chrastava7:00
18623770Tomášková, Radka78TUV SOK TJ Turnov9:00
1872082939Budilová, Jana81KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem11:00
1888186Poláková, Veronika81CHA OK Chrastava13:00
1899999888Janatová, Lucie81DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka15:00
190253111Vokurková, Marta79TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.17:00
1919054Jiřištová, Zuzana82DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka19:00
1924212Lankašová, Barbora80CHA OK Chrastava21:00
193336783Matějů, Kateřina80VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering23:00
19451574Havlínová, Zuzana81SJC Sportcentrum Jičín25:00
19549983Stanojkovičová, Ljuba80STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor27:00
196899177Pokorná, Magdaléna75PGP SK Praga29:00
1979102142Svobodová, Jitka74VSP USK Praha31:00
19851688Tichovská, Hana82PGP SK Praga33:00
1999102561Mokrá, Julie80VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering35:00
200361968Izáková, Ivana74EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha37:00
201307414Trávníčková, Hana82VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering39:00
202VakantVakant41:00
203VakantVakant43:00
204VakantVakant45:00
 
 
D40 (45)4,2 km 155 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
2057913579Tučková, Monika76BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:00
2067210304Burešová, Kateřina74VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:00
20751597Ehlerová, Petra78VSP USK Praha4:00
2087300239Lucke, Henrike77Post SV Dresden6:00
2092049610Dejnožková, Blanka76TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.8:00
2102095938Březinová, Michaela77CHA OK Chrastava10:00
2112060294Hoetzelová, Zuzana77JEN OB Jenišovice12:00
2127204991Šklíbová, Jana76SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.14:00
213411593Míková, Markéta73TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:00
2142042502Martanová, Daniela74VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering18:00
2152067314Růtová, Martina76TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.20:00
2162060352Shmakova, Alina77SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin22:00
2172084436Švorcová, Lenka75CHA OK Chrastava24:00
2182032117Peteráčová Hyxová, Radka77VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering26:00
2192084947Žemlová, Eva75KAM OK Kamenice28:00
220434839Dolejší, Lenka74STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor30:00
2211400433Podrábská, Marie74VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering32:00
2222070830Danková, Irena75CHA OK Chrastava34:00
2231400445Skácelová, Marie75VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering36:00
2242103240Ferbasová, Zdeňka73TUR OOB TJ Turnov38:00
2252042Saupe, Kerstin78Post SV Dresden40:00
2265199Tröße, Andrea78SV TU Ilmenau42:00
2272067951Severýnová Popková, Klára74VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering44:00
2282004390Holfeld, Christina71USV TU Dresden46:00
2292073667Pavlova, Irena76TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.48:00
2302113480Kosková Třísková, Lenka75VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering50:00
2312059728Mairichová, Radka74TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.52:00
2322102815Městková, Lucie78TEP Tempo Praha54:00
2332048103Herrmann, Cathleen78OL-Team Wehrsdorf56:00
2342801028Nováková, Markéta74RUM ZOOB Rumburk58:00
2352085597Pesničáková, Kristýna76TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.60:00
2368410Waldhauserová, Irena74BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor62:00
2372099521Tomandlová, Radka755IX NOK HoRa64:00
2382104591Vokušová, Dana77TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.66:00
2392299Hempel, Christine71USV TU Dresden68:00
24052268Zakouřilová, Helena74VSP USK Praha70:00
2412085586Ryšavá, Magdalena76PGP SK Praga72:00
2422070836Matyášová, Jana76CHA OK Chrastava74:00
24351746Městková, Kateřina76VSP USK Praha76:00
244681852Balusková, Ida73OKP SK OK 24 Praha78:00
2458293Žuková, Marcela73VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering80:00
246280094Halamová, Anna73TAP KOB Tretra Praha82:00
247VakantVakant84:00
248VakantVakant86:00
249VakantVakant88:00
 
 
D45 (43)4,2 km 155 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
2507205009Riby, Kateřina72LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice92:00
251232510Šmausová, Gabriela69TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.94:00
25251295Hubáčková, Jana62EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha96:00
253411543Hájková, Magdalena73TUV SOK TJ Turnov98:00
254236111Nováková, Irena66OKP SK OK 24 Praha100:00
255303100Kaminskaite, Edita73Berliner TSC102:00
2562092376Úlehlová, Monika69TAP KOB Tretra Praha104:00
257231924Čtrnáctová, Magdalena71PGP SK Praga106:00
258445633Klein, Dana73USV TU Dresden108:00
2591416361Klapalová, Jana64VAM OOB Vamberk110:00
260682641Eichlerová, Jana70KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov112:00
26151583Fantová, Libuše56EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha114:00
2622067921Novotná Neyrinck, Markéta70VSP USK Praha116:00
2637820Rupsch, Eileen71USG Chemnitz118:00
26451749Menclová, Silvie70VSP USK Praha120:00
2658150269Kubald, Katrin69Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin122:00
266515004Würzová, Kateřina69FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant124:00
2672048532Musch, Alexandra71OL Team Pulsnitz126:00
2682032126Fürstová, Katka69LLI TJ Loko Liberec128:00
2698328Macháčková, Michaela72FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant130:00
2707207351Kosová, Michaela67SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.132:00
2711399070Zelenin, Jekaterina70USG Chemnitz134:00
27251728Horáková, Lenka72VSP USK Praha136:00
2738257Kuncová, Jiřina57TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.138:00
27451589Klapalová, Pavla70VSP USK Praha140:00
275690606Thomas, Sylvia69OL-Team Wehrsdorf142:00
276232494Kamírová, Gabriela73LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice144:00
2772122Funk, Ira70OK Leipzig146:00
2782008970Woy, Anja69USV TU Dresden148:00
2792049529Marková, Jana71LLI TJ Loko Liberec150:00
2808256Zuzánková, Růžena60TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.152:00
281300630Scheuermann, Katrin71SSV Planeta Radebeul154:00
282940318Procházková, Alexandra70VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering156:00
2837121314Nehasilová, Zuzana71LDC KOB Děčín158:00
28451809Linková, Iva68TUR OOB TJ Turnov160:00
28553182Kohlová, Alena60KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.162:00
2862126365Gibbonsová, Jitka72TUV SOK TJ Turnov164:00
287VakantVakant166:00
288VakantVakant168:00
289VakantVakant170:00
290VakantVakant172:00
291VakantVakant174:00
292VakantVakant176:00
 
 
D50 (22)3,4 km 120 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
2937201456Sihver, Wiebke68Post SV Dresden5:00
29451925Tichá, Jana64SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec7:00
2958347Vlčková, Jindra64LDC KOB Děčín9:00
2962035203Ansorge, Silke64SV Robotron Dresden11:00
2975067Feldmann, Gudrun66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:00
298428657Schröter, Petra66OL Görlitz15:00
2991399061Roßberg, Cornelia64USG Chemnitz17:00
3002103280Němečková, Jarmila66VSP USK Praha19:00
3012115743Miklasová, Markéta68VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering21:00
302307418Kočibová, Ivana63TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.23:00
3038512Halířová, Eva66BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor25:00
3042035208Hinkel, Katja65SV Robotron Dresden27:00
30549806Klašková, Kateřina67DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka29:00
306425590Jermanová, Eva61TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.31:00
3077722Pološčuková, Monika65SMB SKOB SigMat Mladá Boleslav33:00
3082005299Drechsel, Ines68USV TU Dresden35:00
3095068Ferchow, Anne64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin37:00
3102047Müller, Anke66Post SV Dresden39:00
311231939Illnerová, Daniela66DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka41:00
31251533Pavlíková, PavlaCHA OK Chrastava43:00
313887916Krákorová, Iva6KC Neregistrovaný45:00
314VakantVakant47:00
 
 
D55 (15)3,4 km 120 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
31551660Ježková, Regina63PGP SK Praga55:00
3162093Krüger, Katrin63SSV Planeta Radebeul57:00
317440486Kirchner, Gabriele63SV Schmalkalden 0459:00
3188622642Kuleva, Angelina57SSV Planeta Radebeul61:00
3192044927Schabanska, Sybille63OL-Club Plovdiv63:00
3202103Schmidt, Ute60SSV Planeta Radebeul65:00
321611123Buhler, Birgit61USV TU Dresden67:00
3221201261Rathmann, Constanze61SV Schmalkalden 0469:00
3236317Fritzsche, Martina59USG Chemnitz71:00
324232184Hrabánková, Ilona62PGP SK Praga73:00
325620713Leideck, Heike62USV TU Dresden75:00
3262085634Košková, Vlasta63LLI TJ Loko Liberec77:00
327VakantVakant79:00
328VakantVakant81:00
329VakantVakant83:00
 
 
D60 (16)2,8 km 75 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
3308558Klusáková, Jitka56DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:00
3312070837Šaffková, Zuzana51CHA OK Chrastava8:00
332301365Svobodná, Eva58DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka12:00
3338170Lusková, Olga56CHA OK Chrastava16:00
334682674Malá, Jitka54KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov20:00
3357204099Tonn, Gisela54SSV Planeta Radebeul24:00
3362102552Běhounová, Jiřina56PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové28:00
3378080100Mrázková, Ivana56DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka32:00
3388165Ševčíková, Alena53CHA OK Chrastava36:00
3392068131Krüger, Angelika54USV TU Dresden40:00
3408171Kadavá, Eva57CHA OK Chrastava44:00
3411954025Tröße, Renate54SV TU Ilmenau48:00
34252095Doležalová, Vlasta55PGP SK Praga52:00
343VakantVakant56:00
344VakantVakant60:00
345VakantVakant64:00
 
 
D65 (8)2,8 km 75 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
3462044Weber, Monika49Post SV Dresden68:00
34751216Karmazínová, Ivana51VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering72:00
348303959Tvrdková, Eva51TUR OOB TJ Turnov76:00
3492059769Pachnerová, Jaroslava51VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering80:00
3501950112Lucke, Helga50Post SV Dresden84:00
351VakantVakant88:00
352VakantVakant92:00
353VakantVakant96:00
 
 
D70 (9)2,6 km 60 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
3548152Kašková, Eva46CHA OK Chrastava14:00
3551551947Thiel, Susi47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin18:00
356232341Pospíšilová, Jana44LDC KOB Děčín22:00
3577204585Lemnitzer, Erika42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin26:00
3582711Renger, Rita45SV Robotron Dresden30:00
3591863Bader, Hilde48OLF Mainz34:00
3601424605Fillinger, Rosemarie47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin38:00
361VakantVakant42:00
362VakantVakant46:00
 
 
D75 (5)2,6 km 60 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
3636035Schmiedeberg, Brigitte35SV Turbine Neubrandenburg58:00
3641969Eulitz, Ilse39OLV Weimar62:00
3652237Grosse, Ingrid39USV TU Dresden66:00
366VakantVakant70:00
367VakantVakant74:00
 
 
H10 (18)2,2 km 70 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
3686370Höbig, Felix08SV Bad Düben76:00
3692067935Šimerka, Ondřej08PGP SK Praga80:00
3702111783Vokurka, Antonín08TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.84:00
3712092428Polák, Tomáš08CHA OK Chrastava88:00
3722190608Tröße, Moritz08SV TU Ilmenau92:00
3732084433Sychra, Šimon08CHA OK Chrastava96:00
374445650Weinert, Tim08Post SV Dresden100:00
3752113359Pešík, Matouš09VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering104:00
3761392627Lucke, Julius08Post SV Dresden108:00
3772111790Vokurka, Václav10TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.112:00
3782011Saupe, EmilPost SV Dresden116:00
3792073665Skácel, Jan09VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering120:00
3802096129Mairich, Martin08TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.124:00
3812067940Jedlička, Aleš08VSP USK Praha128:00
3822124795Šebelka, Matěj08VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering132:00
38352275Škorpil, MarekHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice136:00
384VakantVakant140:00
385VakantVakant144:00
 
 
H10L (13)4,4 km 120 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
3868277Janata, Matěj11DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka21:00
3872119202Žemlík, Eduard09TUV SOK TJ Turnov25:00
3884402219Šebelka, Jakub10VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering29:00
3897707777Neumann, Rasmus08SV Lengefeld33:00
3901853Bader, Gustav11Post SV Dresden37:00
3912092397Kruliš, Janek10VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering41:00
3922075606Baldrian, Josef11VSP USK Praha45:00
3932090845Votava, Vojtěch12VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering49:00
3944384Votýpka, Štěpán09BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor53:00
3952126375Maděra, Jakub09VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering57:00
396VakantVakant61:00
397VakantVakant65:00
398VakantVakant69:00
 
 
H12 (31)2,6 km 85 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
3992232Funk, Timon07OK Leipzig12:00
4002126343Hyxa, Jan07VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering16:00
4012067316Mairich, Filip06TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.20:00
4022120075Tomášek, Prokop07TUV SOK TJ Turnov24:00
403Jareš, Ondřej06KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem28:00
4042095974Březina, Karel06CHA OK Chrastava32:00
405438039Dolejší, Jan06STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor36:00
4062084432Sychra, Marek06CHA OK Chrastava40:00
4071414505Saupe, David06Post SV Dresden44:00
4085179Krupka, Daniel07CHA OK Chrastava48:00
4097208204Riby, Philip07LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice52:00
4102070858Klust, Jan07CHA OK Chrastava56:00
4112027345Richter, Alwin07Post SV Dresden60:00
4122113075Heczko, Erik08VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering64:00
4132021Drechsler, Jakob07Post SV Dresden68:00
4144411240Podhorný, Ondřej07VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering72:00
4152059765Kučera, Radek07CHA OK Chrastava76:00
4161410961Schäfer, Tomas07SV Robotron Dresden80:00
4171396725Pachnik, Jędrzej0619P UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny84:00
4182070841Just, Matouš07CHA OK Chrastava88:00
4192035718Dejnožka, Martin06TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.92:00
42051649Horák, Martin06VSP USK Praha96:00
4216030Paul, Frederik06OL-Team Wehrsdorf100:00
4222078463Podrábský, Ctibor07VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering104:00
4232021850Mencl, Josef06VSP USK Praha108:00
4242111785Jakubík, Jaromír07TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.112:00
4252068132Kögler, Jonas06USV TU Dresden116:00
426VakantVakant120:00
427VakantVakant124:00
428VakantVakant128:00
429VakantVakant132:00
 
 
H14 (33)4,4 km 135 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
430420453Haslinger, Leopold04LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice41:00
4312103953Staszak, Tomasz0488P MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra43:00
4322015100AK Jeschke, Till02OL Görlitz45:00
4338632866Siegert, Marek04USV TU Dresden47:00
4341200604Paul, Leopold04OL-Team Wehrsdorf49:00
4352091753Kohl, Christian99OL Team Pulsnitz51:00
4362070823Pěnička, Jan05TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.53:00
437411602Hejna, Igor04VSP USK Praha55:00
43854094Tomalak, Jakub0588P MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra57:00
439411604Hejna, Viktor04VSP USK Praha59:00
4402103728Mastník, Ondřej05TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.61:00
4412121096Čtrnáct, František04PGP SK Praga63:00
4422088216Maškarinec, Marek05VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering65:00
4432060291Hoetzel, Hugo05JEN OB Jenišovice67:00
4447208005Weinert, Florian05Post SV Dresden69:00
44552909Wittur, Filip05STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor71:00
446446338Mašek, Matěj04BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor73:00
4472049534Rokos, Marek05TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.75:00
4488150105Herrmann, Josef05OL-Team Wehrsdorf77:00
4497205958Lucke, Moritz04Post SV Dresden79:00
4504360Janoušek, Slávek04BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor81:00
4512099511Kabát, Martin04PGP SK Praga83:00
4522035710Nemšovský, Filip05VSP USK Praha85:00
4532060282Rind, Matyáš04LLI TJ Loko Liberec87:00
454232616Zakouřil, Matyáš04VSP USK Praha89:00
4552082919Klein, Martin04LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice91:00
4568241104Edelhäuser, Nick04Post SV Dresden93:00
4572059763Kučera, Filip05CHA OK Chrastava95:00
4582092402Sork, Dominik05TAP KOB Tretra Praha97:00
459VakantVakant99:00
460VakantVakant101:00
461VakantVakant103:00
462VakantVakant105:00
 
 
H16 (19)5,4 km 235 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
4632067345Žukov, Jakub03TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.42:00
4647777774Scheuermann, Martin02SSV Planeta Radebeul44:00
4658407Staňa, Ondřej03BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor46:00
466434598Bradáč, David02LLI TJ Loko Liberec48:00
4672084431Paluba, Luděk03CHA OK Chrastava50:00
4687200176Jończy, Jakub0388P MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra52:00
469434600Horák, Pavel ml.03VSP USK Praha54:00
4708333336Borrmann, Malte03OL Görlitz56:00
4712049595Matyáš, Vojtěch02CHA OK Chrastava58:00
4722099922Sobiński, Adrian0388P MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra60:00
473436449Danko, Štěpán03CHA OK Chrastava62:00
4749101104Peterka, Jakub04LLI TJ Loko Liberec64:00
4751396724Pachnik, Stanisław0388P MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra66:00
4762088197Maškarinec, Štěpán03VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering68:00
4778164Krupka, Štěpán02CHA OK Chrastava70:00
478682626Hejna, Hynek03LLI TJ Loko Liberec72:00
4792091747Neuwinger, Lukas03OL Görlitz74:00
480VakantVakant76:00
481VakantVakant78:00
 
 
H18 (16)6,3 km 295 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
4822032143Čtrnáct, Šimon00PGP SK Praga87:00
4837208002Scheuermann, Erik00SSV Planeta Radebeul89:00
4847208008Holfeld, Anton01USV TU Dresden91:00
4859200005Hockeborn, Max00SSV Planeta Radebeul93:00
4864641715Novák, Jakub00RUM ZOOB Rumburk95:00
4872032159Růta, Matyáš01TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.97:00
4882015263Hempel, Paul01USV TU Dresden99:00
4892025357Šmaus, Antonín00TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.101:00
4902068140Klein, Marek01USV TU Dresden103:00
4912032134Hořák, Jaroslav01LLI TJ Loko Liberec105:00
4922045201Pavel, Martin00TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.107:00
4932067Heinemann, Göran00SV Robotron Dresden109:00
494VakantVakant111:00
495VakantVakant113:00
496VakantVakant115:00
497VakantVakant117:00
 
 
H20 (6)6,3 km 295 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
4989150799Bräuer, Dennis99SV Lengefeld73:00
4998656608Melichar, Vojtěch98LLI TJ Loko Liberec75:00
5007207178Klein, Cedrik99USV TU Dresden77:00
5019005256Friedländer, Emil99SV Robotron Dresden79:00
502VakantVakant81:00
503VakantVakant83:00
 
 
H21AK (33)6,0 km 265 Hm16 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
5048627111Kolaja, Jan81VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering84:00
5052067343Žukov, Michal97TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.86:00
5062124802Maděra, Josef79VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering88:00
507446363Semík, Jakub00VSP USK Praha90:00
5088300Přinda, Lukáš77VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering92:00
5092035738Koucký, Roman63EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha94:00
51051726Zakouřil, Tomáš75TUV SOK TJ Turnov96:00
5112800298Bartoň, Jaroslav87PGP SK Praga98:00
5128893Žemlík, Pavel71TUV SOK TJ Turnov100:00
5138398Ledecký, Vladimír84BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor102:00
51452279Semík, Luboš62KAM OK Kamenice104:00
5152247Faber, Matthias90USV TU Dresden106:00
51653572Semík, Jan65VSP USK Praha108:00
5178249Kunc, Radovan55TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.110:00
5188337338Birnstock, Jan73OK Leipzig112:00
519235013Tröße, Harald76SV TU Ilmenau114:00
520888038Zelenin, Anatoly93USV TU Dresden116:00
521682682Němeček, Jan62VSP USK Praha118:00
5228400051Olunczek, Andrej84USV TU Dresden120:00
523301545Schröter, Pavel72CHA OK Chrastava122:00
5247200343Janata, Pavel84TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.124:00
5252174Möser, Uwe79Post SV Dresden126:00
5262036290Knitsch, Sebastian90USV TU Dresden128:00
5279102087Posselt, Martin95TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.130:00
5282020710Aschermann, Jan69VSP USK Praha132:00
5292080828Adamec, Martin01TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.134:00
5302102802Szenczi, Gabriel87VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering136:00
531VakantVakant138:00
532VakantVakant140:00
533VakantVakant142:00
534VakantVakant144:00
535VakantVakant146:00
536VakantVakant148:00
 
 
H21AL (61)10,0 km 435 Hm27 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
5378557Klusák, Martin87DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:00
5387207861Habán, Ivo77VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering6:00
539800320Oma, Jakub80TUR OOB TJ Turnov8:00
5407205000Černý, Ondřej85EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha10:00
5417300152Spengler, Andreas61ESV Lok Dessau12:00
5421142009Kääriäinen, Tomi84USV TU Dresden14:00
5437210306Ptáček, Jiří90SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.16:00
5448112255Lehner, Korbinian96OLG Regensburg18:00
54552641Kopec, Tomáš82VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering20:00
5468188Kadavý, Petr78CHA OK Chrastava22:00
5479101295Dzioba, Mateusz9588P MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra24:00
548682686Pokorný, Ondřej75PGP SK Praga26:00
549888927Rogalski, Paul95USG Chemnitz28:00
550688312Francke, Jan84DOK OK Doksy30:00
551301370Kohl, Ondřej86KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.32:00
5528651739Fürst, Matouš96LLI TJ Loko Liberec34:00
5537999888Martan, Jiří73VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering36:00
5549002828Kraemer, Peter84Post SV Dresden38:00
5558008018Švihovský, Jaromír80SJC Sportcentrum Jičín40:00
5562120072Trávníček, Tomáš82VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering42:00
5571180295Döllgast, Moritz95TUR OOB TJ Turnov44:00
5587891000Peters, Nils92USZ Halle46:00
5591840303Váňa, Martin84TUR OOB TJ Turnov48:00
560515448Illner, Jakub66DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka50:00
561591019Leibiger, Jens59Post SV Dresden52:00
562232028Vrabec, Tomáš87SJC Sportcentrum Jičín54:00
5639003139Richter, FriedmarUSV TU Dresden56:00
5649101108Bořánek, Petr70VSP USK Praha58:00
5658931Krejčík, Jiří83TZL SKOB Zlín60:00
566888902Kraemer, Andrei91Post SV Dresden62:00
5678290987Beneš, Jan87SJC Sportcentrum Jičín64:00
5682800222Petr, Jan82TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.66:00
569515132Henych, Petr60VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering68:00
570990003Wuttig, Thomas65USV TU Dresden70:00
5718631446Guthier, Cedric96TSG Bad König72:00
572236516Pflug, Norbert85OK Mark Brandenburg74:00
5737200392Kretzschmar, Matthias90Post SV Dresden76:00
5748200Čechlovský, Jan93CHA OK Chrastava78:00
5758332223Treblow, Dennis83BSV Halle-Ammendorf80:00
5769101195Patommel, Jens77Post SV Dresden82:00
577920683Semík, Ondřej94KAM OK Kamenice84:00
578515050Mašata, Roman71PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové86:00
579771991Buhler, Stefan91USV TU Dresden88:00
5807200331Bílý, Jakub01LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice90:00
581232645Pustai, David93TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.92:00
5828656511Procházka, David91LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice94:00
5838659416Melichar, Petr00LLI TJ Loko Liberec96:00
5841986035Leideck, Karsten86USV TU Dresden98:00
5858656591Peterka, Vojtěch75LLI TJ Loko Liberec100:00
5861302790Škoda, Jakub88VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering102:00
587888608Janata, Martin83DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka104:00
5881985456Kundisch, Wieland85USV TU Dresden106:00
589501931AK Dittmann, Robert79SSV Planeta Radebeul108:00
5902045203Francke, Michal86TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.110:00
591500290Horáček, Michal77VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering112:00
592VakantVakant114:00
593VakantVakant116:00
594VakantVakant118:00
595VakantVakant120:00
596VakantVakant122:00
597VakantVakant124:00
 
 
H35 (23)8,2 km 340 Hm20 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
5987200181Golinowski, PawełOK 100:00
59952281Píchal, Jan52VSP USK Praha2:00
600821111Bader, Leif82Post SV Dresden4:00
6018648672Kwapinski, DariuszOK 106:00
602339016Ehler, Tomáš81VSP USK Praha8:00
603995805Nehasil, David77BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor10:00
6041007345Mager, Holger71Post SV Dresden12:00
60551234Vančura, Martin80ASU Magnus Orienteering14:00
6062067929Krtička, Jan79PLU TJ SOKOL Plumlov16:00
60749971Žitný, Tomáš64SMB SKOB SigMat Mladá Boleslav18:00
6082070857Tomanica, Vojtěch76CHA OK Chrastava20:00
6092041771Richter, Alexander83Post SV Dresden22:00
610995826Ryjáček, Jan80LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň24:00
6117260025Dubec, Pavel80SJC Sportcentrum Jičín26:00
612301106Morávek, Martin77SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.28:00
6138215333Lucke, Jens73Post SV Dresden30:00
6147200192Plesinski, Mariusz003CP Azymut Mochy32:00
6157204489Šklíba, Jan75SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.34:00
6167803Rößler, Karsten80SSV Planeta Radebeul36:00
6178110680Schwartz, Tobias80Berliner TSC38:00
6188444555Rewig, Thomas82USV TU Dresden40:00
619VakantVakant42:00
620VakantVakant44:00
 
 
H40 (26)7,1 km 325 Hm21 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
621231948Čtrnáct, Jiří76PGP SK Praga1:00
62251724Zakouřil, Václav74VSP USK Praha3:00
6232113368Kosek, Jiří75VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering5:00
624899152Nemšovský, Petr76PGP SK Praga7:00
6252113362Bureš, Michal76VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering9:00
6261411017Jończy, Daniel7588P MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra11:00
6272103248Vambera, Filip73TUR OOB TJ Turnov13:00
6282095960Březina, Jan76CHA OK Chrastava15:00
62951542Sucharda, Jiří58BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor17:00
6302032176Balogh, Jan75TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.19:00
631733003Löhning, Michael73USV TU Dresden21:00
632888630Poloprutský, Tomáš62VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering23:00
6337700075Pachner, Pavel75CHA OK Chrastava25:00
6342080914Peteráč, Zdeněk78VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering27:00
635436410Danko, Tomáš72CHA OK Chrastava29:00
6362032184Horák, Pavel (Starosta)73VSP USK Praha31:00
6372120650Novák, Petr74RUM ZOOB Rumburk33:00
6382085623Sychra, Zdeněk73CHA OK Chrastava35:00
6398644872Vokurka, Jan75TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.37:00
6402067313Severýn, Otto74VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering39:00
6418415Koudelka, Tomáš75BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor41:00
6422059767Matyáš, Libor76CHA OK Chrastava43:00
6432058479Mokrý, Pavel75VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering45:00
6449031010Paul, Sebastian77OL-Team Wehrsdorf47:00
6458645061Heinemann, Björn73SV Robotron Dresden49:00
646VakantVakant51:00
 
 
H45 (55)7,2 km 305 Hm19 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
6472061860Izák, Pavel71LME SK Los Mělník68:00
6489102148Honzík, Tomáš70VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering70:00
6499150573Adorján, Péter73Berliner TSC72:00
6502082938Glöckner, Michael70KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem74:00
651886298Kabát, Jan69EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha76:00
652682678Hejna, Stanislav69LLI TJ Loko Liberec78:00
6537201458Ochmann, Torsten70OK Leipzig80:00
6541407595Finkenstaedt, BjörnOLV Potsdam82:00
655232388Šritr, Martin68TUV SOK TJ Turnov84:00
656Jareš, Daniel69KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem86:00
6571398533Schmidt, Henning72OL-Team Wehrsdorf88:00
658682631Eichler, Petr69KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov90:00
65951679Novák, Ivo62OKP SK OK 24 Praha92:00
6607003439Sickert, Rene73OL-Team Wehrsdorf94:00
661232256Posselt, Martin68TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.96:00
6621396727Pachnik, Dariusz6919P UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny98:00
6632084945Žemla, Tomáš71KAM OK Kamenice100:00
6648294Žukov, Libor68VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering102:00
6652017687Žucha, Jiří66TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.104:00
66651279Bílý, Petr68LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice106:00
6677007007Štěpán, Petr73LDC KOB Děčín108:00
668682118Krausz, Milan67FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah110:00
66951147Fanta, Miroslav58EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha112:00
670301152Řezáč, Pavel69VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering114:00
6717000099Klose, Sven70USV TU Dresden116:00
6727059230Lehmann, Ludwig73OL-Team Wehrsdorf118:00
673VakantVakant120:00
6742073747Kos, Michal68SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.122:00
6752095964Lipenský, Robert72CHA OK Chrastava124:00
676682112Kruschina, Jan72LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice126:00
6777111213Nehasil, Vladislav71LDC KOB Děčín128:00
678681610Sickert, Frank72SSV Planeta Radebeul130:00
6798536Svoboda, Jan72BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor132:00
680300657Scheuermann, Jürgen69SSV Planeta Radebeul134:00
6815788Hájek, Jan73TUV SOK TJ Turnov136:00
682515152Pecka, Jan68EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha138:00
68351680Novák, Libor65OKP SK OK 24 Praha140:00
6842090861Tomandl, Jan705IX NOK HoRa142:00
6858255Zuzánek, Zdeněk59TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.144:00
686301186Kruliš, Petr69VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering146:00
6872078471Ulman, Aleš72TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.148:00
6881402008Röhner, Uwe72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin150:00
6898408Waldhauser, Martin71BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor152:00
6908260Novotný, Otakar56TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.154:00
6918650Klaška, Pavel65DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka156:00
692232502Novotný, Dušan70TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.158:00
6932460Baldrian, Petr72PGP SK Praga160:00
6948241268Bleidorn, Stefan68SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin162:00
6952020748Mrkvička, Jiří71TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.164:00
696411519Tomášek, Ondřej70TUV SOK TJ Turnov166:00
6978521Machara, Martin69BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor168:00
698VakantVakant170:00
699VakantVakant172:00
700VakantVakant174:00
701VakantVakant176:00
 
 
H50 (43)6,4 km 205 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
7028333Macháček, Aleš64FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant49:00
7032123Wolfram, Frank68USV TU Dresden51:00
7047670429Grassow, Thomas67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin53:00
70551929Tichý, Martin64SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec55:00
7068632434Ehms, Holger64SG LVB Leipzig57:00
7072008968Hempel, Klaus61USV TU Dresden59:00
708236150Schäfer, Steffen66SV Robotron Dresden61:00
7092005295Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe66USV TU Dresden63:00
7105054Feldmann, André65Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin65:00
7112102Hockeborn, Sven68SSV Planeta Radebeul67:00
7121506Wendisch, Mayk66USV TU Dresden69:00
7139660820Trösch, Urs66Berliner TSC71:00
7142023803Pohořalý, Dobroslav64ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem73:00
7151413420Hinkel, Udo64SV Robotron Dresden75:00
7167040959Ansorge, Ronald59SV Robotron Dresden77:00
7172033019Juras, Harald64OL Görlitz79:00
7181399062Roßberg, Veit65USG Chemnitz81:00
7196195Hunger, Axel65SG Dittersdorf83:00
7201230667Edelhäuser, Frank67Post SV Dresden85:00
721440450Kirchner, Jörg66SV Schmalkalden 0487:00
7227200337Pavel, Petr68LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice89:00
7235251Rathmann, Jens64SV Schmalkalden 0491:00
7248230366Cruse, Kay66SV Robotron Dresden93:00
7251399064Böhme, Gerd64USG Chemnitz95:00
726682114Bruner, Luboš65LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice97:00
727651114Drechsel, Michael65USV TU Dresden99:00
7282800022Havel, Leoš64VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí101:00
729680111Brettschneider, Uwe68Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin103:00
730435220Vlček, Petr64LDC KOB Děčín105:00
7311399066Richling, Peter62USG Chemnitz107:00
7322005696Olisauskas, Raimondas66Berliner TSC109:00
7337630319Krejčí, Jaroslav63BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor111:00
7348200466Demmig, Sven66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin113:00
7352032226Müller, Rico64USV TU Dresden115:00
7367651121Eppendorfer, Jörg65OL Görlitz117:00
737515016Suk, Jiří64MFP Matfyz Praha119:00
7387003441Weinert, Rolf68Post SV Dresden121:00
7391990001Lubs, Alexander67USV TU Dresden123:00
7401751Wolf, Tobias65USV Jena125:00
741VakantVakant127:00
742VakantVakant129:00
743VakantVakant131:00
744VakantVakant133:00
 
 
H55 (21)6,4 km 205 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
74550000Dikoš, Pavel60BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor137:00
74651209Hoidekr, Pavel59LLI TJ Loko Liberec139:00
747997925Kretzschmar, Frank59OLV Weimar141:00
7482060231Pěnička, Libor60TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.143:00
7498214Hudský, Vlastimil51TUR OOB TJ Turnov145:00
750416828Schindler, Jiří63TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.147:00
7519005174Hickethier, Manfred52SSV Planeta Radebeul149:00
7521270562Müller, Matthias62Post SV Dresden151:00
7531961138Zimmermann, Gerd61SSV Planeta Radebeul153:00
754620617Buhler, Gerhard-Michael62USV TU Dresden155:00
755303940Hrabánek, David60PGP SK Praga157:00
756411411Döring, Uweohne Verein159:00
7578270Šmaus, Ivan62TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.161:00
758VakantVakant163:00
7592067342Mareš, Hynek61TUR OOB TJ Turnov165:00
76051658Hurta, Vladimír631GZ NEREG VLaK167:00
761682108Švarc, Jiří62TUR OOB TJ Turnov169:00
762630617Nieke, Hagen63USV TU Dresden171:00
7632011900Škorpil, MartinHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice173:00
764VakantVakant175:00
765VakantVakant177:00
 
 
H60 (15)3,8 km 80 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
7665128Büchner, Siegfried57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin83:00
7672080917Kaška, Rudolf55CHA OK Chrastava87:00
7682102525Běhoun, Pavel57PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové91:00
7697207658Fuchs, Dietmar58Post SV Dresden95:00
7707208240Eiselt, Miloš58LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice99:00
7718629988Kraemer, Werner58Post SV Dresden103:00
772416833Böhm, Karel51TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.107:00
7737777777Kundisch, Diethard54USV TU Dresden111:00
7742056301Horák, Petr56TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.115:00
77549871Svobodný, Petr58DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka119:00
7762121004Vokuš, Zdeněk56TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.123:00
77751231Pavlík, MilanCHA OK Chrastava127:00
7786599Schote, GerdOL-Team Wehrsdorf131:00
779VakantVakant135:00
780VakantVakant139:00
 
 
H65 (19)3,8 km 80 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
781895377Tonn, Konrad53SSV Planeta Radebeul3:00
782501913Frenzel, Michael43ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide7:00
7837410753Pospíšil, Jaromír53LDC KOB Děčín11:00
7847501901Conrad, Helmut40USV TU Dresden15:00
7858160Lusk, Karel50CHA OK Chrastava19:00
7862021649Schwanitz, JürgenOLA TSV Deggendorf23:00
7878155Kadavý, Zdeněk49CHA OK Chrastava27:00
788361986Karmazín, Petr49VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering31:00
78951283Tvrdek, Vojtěch49TUR OOB TJ Turnov35:00
7908301951Härtelt, Helmut51SSV Planeta Radebeul39:00
7918444519Babický, Tomáš50RUM ZOOB Rumburk43:00
792253372Ježek, Ladislav49VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering47:00
7932048523Kremer, Christian50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide51:00
7941302773Přinda, Oldřich51VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering55:00
7951500707Tröße, Lutz50SV TU Ilmenau59:00
7968199Ševčík, Milan50CHA OK Chrastava63:00
797VakantVakant67:00
798VakantVakant71:00
799VakantVakant75:00
 
 
H70 (13)2,8 km 65 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
8008266333Procházka, Aleš47DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka53:00
8018153Smetana, Radim47CHA OK Chrastava57:00
8026104Fillinger, Helmut45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin61:00
803886317Michalek, Janusz001YP KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna65:00
8049798Hrobař, Rudolf47SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.69:00
805504611Kern, Wilmar45SV Bad Düben73:00
8067077779Krüger, Holm47USV TU Dresden77:00
8077080646Bader, Achim46OLF Mainz81:00
8087718Hlaváč, Jaroslav48SMB SKOB SigMat Mladá Boleslav85:00
8091090347Stöhr, Thomas47SG Dittersdorf89:00
8107741Matoušek, Luboš47LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou93:00
811VakantVakant97:00
812VakantVakant101:00
 
 
H75 (10)2,8 km 65 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
8139005137Mikulecký, Jan38PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové105:00
814434577Picek, Jan40TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.109:00
8158338383Havlík, Jaroslav36SJC Sportcentrum Jičín113:00
8162112867Klawun Kendray, Werner George42Sachsen-Marathon117:00
81752900Petrželka, Pavel38TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.121:00
818300684Schmalfeld, Tassilo40SSV Planeta Radebeul125:00
8198626409Güth, Hans42ESV Lok Dessau129:00
820VakantVakant133:00
821VakantVakant137:00
822VakantVakant141:00
 
 
HDR (48)4,4 km 120 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
865VakantVakant0:00
870VakantVakant0:00
869VakantVakant0:00
858VakantVakant0:00
867VakantVakant0:00
866VakantVakant0:00
859VakantVakant0:00
864VakantVakant0:00
863VakantVakant0:00
868VakantVakant0:00
861VakantVakant0:00
860VakantVakant0:00
857VakantVakant0:00
856VakantVakant0:00
855VakantVakant0:00
854VakantVakant0:00
853VakantVakant0:00
852VakantVakant0:00
851VakantVakant0:00
850VakantVakant0:00
849VakantVakant0:00
848VakantVakant0:00
847VakantVakant0:00
846VakantVakant0:00
8434403302Prokopová, Tereza11CHA OK Chrastava0:00
8455176Pachner, Ota14CHA OK Chrastava0:00
844553441Krtička, Jáchym10CHA OK Chrastava0:00
83420758Procházková, Sára12TUV SOK TJ Turnov0:00
842411534Gibbons, Emily09TUV SOK TJ Turnov0:00
84151647Pecánek, Matěj13TEP Tempo Praha0:00
8372037295Löhning, Lisa11USV TU Dresden0:00
839Klein, Aiko10USV TU Dresden0:00
838235835Groll, Johann10SSV Planeta Radebeul0:00
8404403301Justová, Anika10CHA OK Chrastava0:00
8362027346Drechsler, Selma10Post SV Dresden0:00
835445644Rickmeyer, Tina86USV TU Dresden0:00
83149967Přinda, Vojtěch10VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
8332120641Pešíková, Ela12VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
8327981Matějů, Eda12VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
862VakantVakant0:00
8302106722Neyrinck, Nina13VSP USK Praha0:00
8294411249Raisrová, Soňa12VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
82551238Zakouřil, František12TUV SOK TJ Turnov0:00
827411346Vařeková, Anna06TUV SOK TJ Turnov0:00
8262120061Válková, Karolína09TUV SOK TJ Turnov0:00
8287927Matějů, Josef13VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
8244663Horáček, Jáchym11VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
8232113385Bureš, Kryštof12VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering0:00
 
 
P (83)2,4 km 75 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
939VakantVakant5:00
945VakantVakant5:00
940VakantVakant5:00
938VakantVakant5:00
937VakantVakant5:00
952VakantVakant5:00
947VakantVakant5:00
953VakantVakant5:00
951VakantVakant5:00
950VakantVakant5:00
888411502Hejnová, Martina73VSP USK Praha5:00
88752277Mencl, Miloslav65VSP USK Praha5:00
8834402218Šebelková, Štěpánka78VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering5:00
8852088185Maškarinec, Petr73VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering5:00
88451218Petrová, Věra62VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering5:00
944VakantVakant5:00
943VakantVakant5:00
941VakantVakant5:00
8862067921Neyrinck, Noel70VSP USK Praha5:00
942VakantVakant5:00
946VakantVakant5:00
932VakantVakant5:00
935VakantVakant5:00
933VakantVakant5:00
9212059761Štveráková, MonikaCHA OK Chrastava5:00
927VakantVakant5:00
931VakantVakant5:00
930VakantVakant5:00
928VakantVakant5:00
934VakantVakant5:00
929VakantVakant5:00
924VakantVakant5:00
923VakantVakant5:00
936VakantVakant5:00
949VakantVakant5:00
948VakantVakant5:00
919253138Schejbal, Petr6KC Neregistrovaný5:00
9222095957Štveráková, Eliška05CHA OK Chrastava5:00
920253139Schejbalová, Alena6KC Neregistrovaný5:00
926VakantVakant5:00
925VakantVakant5:00
8922088151Maškarincová, Hana75VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering5:00
914440490Leníková, Jana61DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice5:00
913236061Nosek, Martina72DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice5:00
9158514Votýpková, Zuzana79BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor5:00
8997676763Hoffmann, Frank-Dieter63DAV Potsdam5:00
8984371Svoboda, Matěj06BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor5:00
9092116186Průšová, Hana74DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice5:00
908440404Reisingerová, Eliška01DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice5:00
9162111711Průša, Josef04DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice5:00
918336778Nosek, Petr69DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice5:00
9172111710Průša, Josef73DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice5:00
9062822Schäfer, Katrin71SV Robotron Dresden5:00
90551132Müller, Petra92Post SV Dresden5:00
9018040766Cruse, Katrin66SV Robotron Dresden5:00
903236033Höbig, Antje82SV Bad Düben5:00
9021672Büchner, Beate64SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:00
8952112865Kohl, Ina69OL Team Pulsnitz5:00
9008648671Owczarz, HannaOK 105:00
896428541Weidig, Sonja73USV Jena5:00
9041407598Lemnitzer, Eberhard37Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:00
897428545Weidig, Levin05USV Jena5:00
90749994Macháčková, Barbora00FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant5:00
875Martinec, Pavel00LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice5:00
8747207873Riby, Thomas02LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice5:00
8762060289Rindová, Adriana06LLI TJ Loko Liberec5:00
87251203Melicharová, Barbora72LLI TJ Loko Liberec5:00
8712060286Rindová, Kateřina74LLI TJ Loko Liberec5:00
8942103701Kottík, Michal68TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.5:00
893Lochman, Adam06VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering5:00
8892103725Jakubík, Vojta00TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.5:00
8918245050Nedvídková, Jitka51RUM ZOOB Rumburk5:00
89052907Dolejší, Miloš67STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor5:00
8792084437Krupková, Martina75CHA OK Chrastava5:00
8782084438Sychrová, Kateřina74CHA OK Chrastava5:00
9102084435Justová, Marie78CHA OK Chrastava5:00
91249995Macháčková, Eliška98FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant5:00
9112049594Just, Samuel05CHA OK Chrastava5:00
8802060204Bradáčová, Marie75LLI TJ Loko Liberec5:00
873Hejna, Štěpán06LLI TJ Loko Liberec5:00
8818656716Bradáč, Jakub00LLI TJ Loko Liberec5:00
8772080943Semíková, Julie03KAM OK Kamenice5:00
882Grabmüller, Radek83KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.5:00
 
 
T (65)6,6 km 220 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1012VakantVakant10:00
1011VakantVakant10:00
1018VakantVakant10:00
1017VakantVakant10:00
1000VakantVakant10:00
988VakantVakant10:00
1014VakantVakant10:00
1013VakantVakant10:00
1001VakantVakant10:00
1004VakantVakant10:00
1007VakantVakant10:00
1002VakantVakant10:00
1016VakantVakant10:00
1015VakantVakant10:00
1003VakantVakant10:00
1010VakantVakant10:00
999VakantVakant10:00
998VakantVakant10:00
997VakantVakant10:00
996VakantVakant10:00
995VakantVakant10:00
994VakantVakant10:00
993VakantVakant10:00
992VakantVakant10:00
989VakantVakant10:00
9849002326Rothkegel, Thomas67Post SV Dresden10:00
987VakantVakant10:00
990VakantVakant10:00
985VakantVakant10:00
991VakantVakant10:00
983Papcun, Petr6KC Neregistrovaný10:00
986VakantVakant10:00
1009VakantVakant10:00
9827205022Košek, Jan98LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:00
9792092413Melichar, Jaromír63LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:00
9808547Hořáková, Petra69LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:00
981410732Košek, Ladislav59LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:00
9782023957Pohořalý, Hugo01ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00
958515133Lepšík, Petr82SJC Sportcentrum Jičín10:00
9762060283Rind, Pavel74LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:00
9772023951Pohořalá, Karolína68ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00
9742048105Dethloff, Sebastian78OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:00
9718648670Sitnicki, MariuszOK 1010:00
972411575Schenk, Stefan80SV Robotron Dresden10:00
9739819Müller, Marko75Post SV Dresden10:00
9702059762Štverák, Jan73CHA OK Chrastava10:00
975434598Bradáč, Stanislav72LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:00
1008VakantVakant10:00
9692084434Just, David76CHA OK Chrastava10:00
965VakantVakant10:00
9622120665Pešík, Michal7792X Jizerky10:00
9672106735Votava, David714HX DSVJ10:00
9689491Bláha, David956KC Neregistrovaný10:00
1006VakantVakant10:00
1005VakantVakant10:00
963VakantVakant10:00
964VakantVakant10:00
9579101184Kosíková, Helena65TUR OOB TJ Turnov10:00
9542120071Válková, Martina70TUV SOK TJ Turnov10:00
9592103719Jakubík, Petr75TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.10:00
9602059726Mairich, Vít72TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.10:00
9612058471Šesták, Marek74VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering10:00
9662021822Kodejš, Zdeněk72VSP USK Praha10:00
955232486Machara, Petr74VIP SK VIPrahlo10:00
95651227Šebelka, Jan75VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering10:00